Home Tags August Ames

August Ames - 12 videos

Aliases: Augustus Ames, Hailey Edwards, August Aimes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-23-28
Bra cup size: 32D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: "Born Wild" Written On Stomach; Butterflies On Right Foot; Mermaid On Left Foot; Inner Left Wrist; Left Ring Finger
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Lower Back (Dermals)
Biography: We all know that Canada is one of the most unbearable and cold places on Earth, but there is one thing that melts the snow away. And that one thing was August Ames, probably one of the hottest Canadians that ever lived. In a few years of career she had already conquered everything. August was born in August, from where the name, on 23rd in 1994. She was part Polish, which makes her part European. She was born in Nova Scotia, Canada and her dad was an army man, so she moved a lot, meeting lots of people and learning how to deal with the world in early life. She had the body of a Greek sex goddess, with long feet, a cure ass, quite tall and with a pair of 32 D boobs that might seem fake because they look just perfect, but they are 100% real. She had a couple of tattoos, including “Born Wild” written on her slim and fit stomach, and several piercings, including one in her tongue and other in her bellybutton. Starting her career in 2013, August Ames was one of the best newcomers ever. She hit the jackpot mostly because she was looks so perfect. She wasn’t dragged into the industry like many girls. She was just bored of her small Canadian town, so she sent some sexy submissions to many agencies and one responded. In just a couple of weeks she got her first contract, in a solo stocking porn, and after just 48 months she almost has 150 scenes in her portfolio. Not only has that, but she already won awards, one from AVN for the Cutest Newcomer and the other from XCRO for the Best Cream category. She was nominated for many other prices and awards because of her awesome performances. She had worked with Mofos, Reality Kings, Wicked Pictures, Brazzers and 21Sextury. When it comes to what she performs, August Ames has no limits. From solo and lesbian to boy/girl, group sex and even watersports, she was into everything. As long as the camera is rolling, she is up for anything that might make her fans happy. So far, so good for August Ames. In just two years she accomplished more in the porn industry than most of the models accomplished in their entire career. When we usually talk about the personal lives of the porn stars, they are either super wild or super nice. However, this chick is somehow in the middle. Before becoming a porn star she experimented with both girls and boys. She had a 3 months relationship with a French girl and she had like 20 sex partners before porn. But she’s also a bit of a nerd. She’s a Marvel fan and loves X-Men, and when it comes to gaming, she’s into the GTA series and racing games. All in all she was one of the most wanted starlets of the past yearss. She died in 2017 leaving a big vacuum in the porn business.
Date of birth: August 23, 1993
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Antigonish, Nova Scotia, Canada
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With August Ames

Virtual Sexology I

PSE – August Ames

Dirty Martini

Police Brutality

GFE: August Ames

Virtual Sexology with August Ames

Sexual Healing

Sizzer Sisters

Lights, Camera, Action

HoloGirls: Their First Time

Cumming Full Circle – A 360° Experience