Home Tags Piper Perri

Piper Perri - 12 videos

Aliases: Julienne Frederico
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-18-25
Bra cup size: 32A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Inside Of Both Wrists
Piercings: Navel; Tongue
Biography: If you are into short and cute sweethearts, this blonde bunny is perfect for you. Piper Perri is a petite chicks with a cute smile and a great body. She is just 4 feet 10 inches and she weighs about 80 lbs if she is fully clothed. You can literally pick her up and spin her in the air for a hardcore standup 69. She has a skinny fit built with a great little ass and a pair of perky 32A boobies. Although she was born in US, she has lots of roots through all over the world. This petite blonde is part Irish, part Italian, part Ukrainian and she also has a bit of Native blood in her veins. She was born in 1995, on June 5th, making her a Gemini. One cool thing about Piper Perri that makes her even kinkier is that she wears braces. That and her height makes her look like an innocent school girl, while in reality she likes cock more than you love watching her blowing it. She wants to be the tiniest huge porn star of the internet. Check our more facts about her in the sections below. Since she is only 20 years old, this sexy blondie hasn’t scored so many contracts so far. She still needs to learn how to market herself for the public. However, she knows everything about how to act on the set. Her porn performances are astonishing. You will fall in love with her moves while she is on top and her stature makes her seem very submissive. Also, because of the tiny body, all porn she does seems like huge cock porn. She was only in the business form one year, debuting on 5th November 2014, so she hasn’t been nominated or awarded by AVN, XCRO or any other big porn conventions just yet. However, Piper Perri really likes the industry and she plans on focusing entirely on her career. She is one of the courageous models who go full on from the first try. She does everything from solo and girl/girl to boy/girl, threesomes, orgies and lots of hardcore anal. You can watch her in productions powered by Team Skeet, Bang Bros, Devil’s Film or Reality Kings. Have fun watching her movies and keep in touch with her work for more awesome projects that are yet to come. Just a little heads up! Her porn hero is Sasha Grey, who had an 18 men anal gang bang and Piper Perri wants to pull out a 20 men orgy in the future.
Date of birth: June 5, 1995
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 4 ft 10 in (or 147 cm)
Weight: 80 lbs (or 36 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Piper Perri

Jack and Poke

Sorority HookUP Part 2

Action Is A Go – Extended Cut

Sorority Hookup Part 1

Dorm Room Debauchery

Piper Perri Upskirt

An Action is A Go! – Part 2

An Action is a Go! – Part 1

The Biggest Cock!

Three’s Company

Daddy’s Girl