Home Tags Jaye Summers

Jaye Summers - 8 videos

Aliases: Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Four birds flying up left chest up to shoulder
Piercings: Tongue; Both nipples; Navel; Clit
Biography: Jaye was born on March 25, 1995 in North Carolina.Just one year in the industry created a real porn starlet out of Jaye Summers. She is devotedly working on her way up and does amazing job that drives her fans crazy. She has filmed with the most notable adult entertainment companies and websites such as Bang Bros, Evil Angel, Pulse Distribution, Kink, Mofos, Forbidden Fruit, Reality Kings, Airerose Entertainment and many more.Her passion and never-ending lust can be seen in scenes that include anal sex, blowjobs and hardcore sex. More often than not this twenty-one year old is casted to play the naughty teen that ends up in wild sexual encounters with her co-stars or by herself.Jaye is a natural beauty who loves to decorate her body with tattoos and piercings. In fact she has a few of the both. Her tongue, both of her nipples, navel, clit and her right nostril are pierced. She has tattooed birds over left shoulder.
Date of birth: May 28, 1995
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: North Carolina, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Jaye Summers

Be Mine From Behind

Never Bored On A Hoverboard

Steaming Things Up

Sorority HookUP Part 2

Sorority Hookup Part 1

Hot Wet Summers

Stepdaughter Duties

Double Trouble