Home Tags Elsa Jean

Elsa Jean - 15 videos

Aliases: Elsa Dream Jean, Molly, Elsa Dream
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-24-28
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Two Red Roses On Left Hip; Two Roses On Right Shoulder
Piercings: Back Dimples
Biography: This Barbie/Elsa from Frozen (yes she intentionally took the name Elsa) is perhaps the next big thing. Elsa belongs to the new generation of porn stars and is only nineteen years old. She was born in North Canton, Ohio on September 1st, 1996 and attended Hoover High School in North Canton. Parallel to school she worked in a grocery store as well as in Starbucks. She was a shy girl and was dating older guys secretly.Being a smart child, she graduated high school when she was sixteen years old and went straight to college at George Mason University, where she began studying to become a surgical assistant. But she was attending the college for two years and once she turned 18, she stopped and became a porn star. She is just one year in the porn industry and already has a growing fan base. No wonder with her natural body, completely free of plastic surgery and her long icy blond hair and green eyes. Fans believe that she has one of the cutest and prettiest faces in the industry. She captures the camera and the heart of the viewer immediately. The reason why she entered the industry was simple – she was looking for great sex. Her sex life was pretty miserable and she was constantly watching porn. It was frustrating her and she was constantly angry so one day she just thought that getting a really good sex (and knowing that she’ll get it for sure) is if you enter the porn industry. So it happened – she was eighteen years old when she first started. She was surprised by how much she enjoys her work and that the best thing about being a porn star is that you can try anything without being considered gross. She has filmed for 3rd Degree, Evil Angel, Digital Sin, and Airerose Entertainment, but Elsa can also be seen on adult websites as like for Blacked.com, Zefporn, Team Skeet, Petite Ballerinas Fucked, POVD and New Sensations. She admits she would really want to do peg on camera.
Date of birth: September 1, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: North Canton, Ohio, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Elsa Jean

Student SEXchange Program

Five Easy Pieces

Flight Cancellation

Quality Time

The good girl

A Daughter’s Strap-On Approval

A Daughter’s Strap-on Approval

Eggs Benedick

Elsa Jean in Twisted Sisters

College Crush

Thanksgiving Dinner

Ride ‘Em Cowboy

Game of Moans

Elsa Jean

Kate England & Elsa Jean In Spring Break 2016!