Home Tags Elena Koshka

Elena Koshka - 9 videos

Aliases: Elena Kushka
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Elena is a Russian girl born May 18, 1993. It is unknown when Elena Koshka started her career as a porn actress. She has filmed plenty of hardcore explicit scenes such as boy on girl, interracial, deep throat, lesbian, fetish and solo. Elena is still active in the adult entertainment industry. This twenty-three year old Russian lady with icy blue eyes has a natural body and no tattoos or piercings. Her last name in Russian means cat. Koshka has no official social networks, but fans can watch her videos on many porn sites such as Freones or Pornhub.
Date of birth: May 18, 1993
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Kazan, Russian Federation
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 12 in (or 182 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Elena Koshka

Elena Works Hard to Become the Head Cheerleader

I Want To Try Something New?

First Aid Surprise

Blind Date

Christmas Bonus

Sorority HookUP Part 2

Sorority Hookup Part 1

Elena Koshka GFE

Model Misbehavior