Home Tags Yhivi

Yhivi - 14 videos

Aliases: Xhivi Kim
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36B-27-35
Bra cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: November 5, 1993
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: California, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Yhivi

The HoloGFE Compilation

Nervous Yhivi and Her Messy Treat

Christen the New House – Getflix’n Chill Sequel

Director’s Cut

The GFE Collection: Cum in the New House

Joanna Angel teaches Yhivi to Fuck

The Upskirt Collection: Yhivi Facesitting

The Upskirt Collection: Yhivi Facesitting

Get Flix and Chill

The GFE Collection: School’s out for Yhivi – Part 1

School’s out for Yhivi – Part 2