Home Tags Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston - 16 videos

Aliases: Chanel Payton, Rachel Ann Taylor, Chanel Prestor, Channel Preston, Chanel Princeton
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36D-27-37
Bra cup size: 36D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Between Shoulder Blades; Small Flower Above Each Breast; Floral In Pubic Area
Piercings: Clit
Biography: Chanel Preston was born on December 1, 1985 is an award winning porn star that is beautiful, attractive and more than sexy. She was born on Alaska, the USA and soon became a porn star. She was already featured on the Penthouse magazine of March 2012. She first got into the porn world when she was 24 years old, back in 2010 and she has absolutely no plans on retiring anytime soon. She has been featured in magazine covers, DVDs, awards and porn world Trophy. She is quite simple but extremely beautiful. She has everything to please even the most exigent. This lady never really imagined she would become a porn star, however she is now and would not change a single thing about it all. She shoot her very first scene back in January 2010. She was featured on the video and had sex with fellow porn star Nick Manning. At such time she was working for Vivid Entertainment (which seems to be a company that loves to hire first time porn stars that seem to be quite talented). She has released several different porn DVDs and has also worked in all kinds of videos, porn movies and so on. She has also been featured on several different magazines such as France’s Hot Video, Club, Cheri and High Society. She has also been named as the Trophy Girl by FAME and XRCO. She has also been a blogger for the XCritic.com website. She is beautiful, talented and works in all kinds of areas related to the porn world. This lady here indeed is one of the most famous names in the young porn world today. She is sexy, talented and has everything to please even the most exigent porn lovers. If you are looking for a lady that is not afraid to show everything that she has got. She has been featured in several different videos, movies and so on. She has also been featured in magazines, DVD covers, online blogs and much more. If you would like to spend hours on end enjoying all of this lady’s content then do it, you will never regret doing so. In fact you will be able to spend days and days doing so! She is sexy, intelligent and has years of sexiness to enjoy! Make sure you check this lady out and do it soon! You will love it! She has years of experience and would love to impress people from all over the world, so make sure you enjoy the chance!
Date of birth: December 1, 1985
Age: 34 years old
Birthplace: Fairbanks, Alaska, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight: 129 lb (59 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Chanel Preston

Best of Chanel Preston Compilation

Sorority Hookup: Party Never Ends

Cuckolding 101

Basement Pet

Chanel Preston in “PSE”

69 Shades Freed

Wonder Woman A XXX Parody

Natasha Nice Strap-on POV

Natasha Nice Strap-on POV

Chanel Preston Pussy Licking and Finger Banging POV

Proving Your Worth

My Play Toy

The HoloGFE Compilation

Santa’s Wankzshop

Ms. Triss – Part 2