Home Tags Lola Fae

Lola Fae - 6 videos

Aliases: Kittenkondo, Lola Faye
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 28A-22-28
Bra cup size: 28A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Heart shapes around nipples; Between breasts; "All in your head" under right breast; Flower on solar plexus; Under left Forearm ; Right thight ; Left calf
Piercings: Right nostril; Lower lip; Nipples
Biography: Lola Fae was born on May 13, 1996, in Ft. Lauderdale, Florida. She may be one of the tiniest girls in the porn business. She is a cute girl with red colored hair, brown eyes and a beautiful smile. This petite girl has small tits sized 28A. Her ass is tiny and firm. In general, her body is in a good shape and she is very flexible. That is because she is a certified yoga instructor. Through high school, she was very interested in science and arts. She has several tattoos and piercings and she is very proud on each of them. She lost her virginity when she was 14, and it was through anal sex. Maybe you already saw her under the name of Ivy Paige. That was her artistic name while she worked as a cam model. She has always been a fan of porn movies and BDSM is her favorite porn category.
Date of birth: May 13, 1996
Birthplace: Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, United States
Hair color: Red/Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 4 ft 11 in (150 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Lola Fae

Teacher’s Pet

Cramming Session