Home Tags Zoey Monroe

Zoey Monroe - 10 videos

Aliases: Claire, Alexys, Zoey, Ally, Nikki B
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-22-34
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Trail Of Flowers And Stars And Filigree From Left Shoulder Blade On Left Side Of The Back Down To Lower Abdomen; 'Live [Heart] Laugh [Heart] Love' Outside Left Foot; Text On Inner Forearm Right
Piercings: Navel; Both Nipples; Clit
Biography: Zoey Monroe was born on June 11, 1992 in Detroit, Michigan. The petite blonde used to work at a Hollister Co. clothing store before she decided to build a career in the adult entertainment industry. Her contact with the porn world started when she was dancing at a strip club in her hometown Detroit. In 2012, when Zoey was twenty years old she decided to pursue a career in porn (after she met Lexi Belle as a feature dancer at the same club). Today twenty-four year old Zoey has a rich career and appeared in explicit films that were made by some of the best productions and adult websites such as Evil Angel, Smash Pictures, Immoral Productions, Pulse Distribution, Pure Play Media, BangBros, Penthouse, Reality Kings, and Naughty America. She has shown her talent, passion and all skills in genres such as lesbian, hardcore, handjob, threesome, anal, interracial, big butt and POV. She is famous not solely because she is a sexy blond who had countless hardcore scenes, but also because she is able to squirt.
Date of birth: June 11, 1992
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (or 51 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Zoey Monroe

The Mage Council Conspiracy

Zoey Monroe, Jade Nile in “After School”

D.I.L.F.Y Day

Worth the Wait

Santa’s Wankzshop

Roommate Rebound

VIP Lap Dance