Home Tags Britney Amber

Britney Amber - 10 videos

Aliases: Brittany Amber, Britney Ambers, Brittany Amber, Brittany Angel, Amber Rizzo, Brittney Amber
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Bra cup size: 36D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Lower Abdomen: Vive Una Volta Solo
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Amber Rizzo aka Britney Amber is a pornographic actress and a stripper. Britney, also known as Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber and Brittany Amber, got into the business in 2008, and since then she’s filmed over 300 movies. Her work was very successful and brought her into the center of attention, and put her name on the top of the adult entertainment and made her a porn star. She is both crazy party girl and funny next door looking girl, and she doesn’t seem to care what anybody thinks about her. Her work with most famous adult companies such as, Wicked, Digital Playground and Adam and Eve eventually led to some awards and nominations (AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2010). She was on the cover of the May 2009 issue of Hustler. Britney Amber was born on December 4, 1987, in Banning, California. She was a nasty kid, and she lost her virginity when she was only fourteen. She had both vaginal and anal sex then, in a closet as she explains. She preferred anal sex while through junior and high school, but didn’t enjoy oral sex as much. She was expelled in her freshmen year, and then again, before eventually dropping out. However, she got her GED afterwards, and attended college. After that she worked at McDonald's, as an auditor at a hotel, and at the Bunny Ranch as a legal prostitute, in Carson City, Nevada. After meeting some girls who had some experience in porn business, she decided to give it a try, so she hired an agent. Then she had an unpleasant experience when her first scene became so rough that she ended up in tears, and she almost quit. After recovering, she hired Shy Love, a fellow porn star, and her career got on the right path.Now, Amber is one of the best known blondes in adult industry, and she has some great accolades under her belt, such as AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2010 and Unsung Starlet of the Year in 2014. In 2012, Britney landed the lead in a parody of Barb Wire called Barbwire XXX: A DreamZone Parody. She is now single and resides in Banning, California.
Date of birth: November 10, 1989
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Banning, California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Britney Amber

Sorority Hookup: Party Never Ends

ThanksSwinging Day

Cheating For Fresh Cock

The Counselor’s Chambers

Call to Arms

Britney Amber in “Britney Amber”

Hocus Poke-Us

SpaceXXX

VRB Sperm Bank

Ball In Hand