Home Tags Bunny Colby

Bunny Colby - 14 videos

Aliases: Nadya Nabakova, Nadya Babakova
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36F-24-36
Bra cup size: 36F
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Bird design, outside right ankle;
Piercings: Tongue; Both Nipples
Biography: Nadya Nabakova is an American porn starlet and model with Russian roots. She bears it all for the porn cameras, and she is a sweet companion in one of those long and lonely nights. The stunning blonde is originally from Portland but moved to Los Angeles to sign up with LA Direct Models in 2017. She has worked at various jobs since clearing high school, but most people will recognize her from her channel as a cam model. She got a breast enhancement, and it has won her more contracts and fans that she never thought possible.Nadya Nabakova does not shy away from getting cozy with girls because to her it is not only a job but also a way of life. Unlike most armatures and newbies in the industry, she does not jump onto any contract that falls on her lap, but she will carefully choose from the multitude of contracts to get the best porn house to help her in concurring the world. She has appeared in movies directed by some of the biggest companies in the world and judging from her talent and skill; they will retain her for more scenes. She has worked with Vixen, Top Webs Models, babes.com, Cherry Pimps, manyvids.com, My Free Cams, and onlyfans.com. Nadya Nabakova has a business mind and has her website, where you can catch all her videos, and you can chat her up to learn more about her personal preferences. There are sections of porn connoisseurs that are turned off by her tits, but some fans declare that they are the perfect fake tits they have seen on a model. Despite this, she is highly motivated to keep on going, and she will soon be a top-notch starlet.Nadya Nabakova has had a stellar porn career thus far and time will tell if her star will shine even brighter. One thing is for sure though, she is committed to rocking your world, and she is shooting for the moon. Be sure to follow her social media accounts for an exclusive look into the behind the scenes clips of her videos.
Date of birth: December 1, 1992
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Pennsylvania, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Bunny Colby

Waitress Bunny Colby Fucks Customers For Money – JOI VR

Brooklyn Six-Nine

Stripperella A XXX Parody

Hot Yoga

Gentlemen Prefer Two Blondes

Bunny Colby in “Bunny Colby”

Bunny’s B & B

World’s Greatest Stepdad

Bunny Season

Nadya Nabakova in “My Girlfriend: Nadya Nabakova”