Home Tags Briana Banks

Briana Banks - 5 videos

Aliases: Spark, Biana, Briana, Brianna Banks, Mirage
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34E-28-31
Bra cup size: 34E (75E)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Over tailbone; Stars on both wrists; Left pelvic area; Butterflies on the left side of back (2013); 2 barbed wires around left ankle (2013); Text on the palmar side of her right hand
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Biography: Briana Banks was born in Munich, Germany from a German father and an American mother. When she was four, her family moved to Great Britain and later, when Briana was seven, her family moved to Simi Valley, a suburb in Los Angeles. When she was sixteen years old, she moved out of her mother's house taking her fourteen year old sister with her. When Briana turned eighteen, she got full custody over her younger sister. Briana first worked as a model and being a pretty girl she ended up on the cover of Teen magazine. She began performing in porn films when she was twenty one under her first stage name, Mirage. In August 1999 she took part in a few major adult-film studios as Wicked, Metro, Elegant Angel and Adam and Eve.The same year Briana had two surgeries for breast enhancement. Since she had aspirations to become a supermodel, Briana decided to pick the professional surname "Banks" inspired by her idol Tyra Banks. She was credited with this name in the film Decadent Whores 9.In June 2001, Briana became Penthouse magazine's Pet of the Month and had her first cover of AVN magazine. During the same year, she signed a contract with Vivid Entertainment and became a Vivid Girl.On October 13, 2006, Briana filed a federal lawsuit seeking more than 75,000 USD in damages against Doc Johnson Enterprises, stating that they had created artificial molds of her genitals without consent. Besides her porn career, Banks has appeared in thirteen episodes in the cable series “Vivid Valley” (broadcasted in Europe in 2005) and later it appeared on Playboy TV. In 2006, Briana took a break from performing in videos and returned two years later. In 2008 she was nominated for five AVN Awards at the 25th annual Adult Entertainment Expo in Las Vegas. In 2011, Banks landed a role in the porn parody version of the animated series American Dad!, American Dad XXX: An Exquisite Films Parody. She portrayed the character of Francine Smith and her face featured on the video's box cover.On December 28, 2015 Briana Banks announced that she was making a comeback after 5-year break. She announced that her grand return will happen in 2016. At the moment she has a contract with OC Modeling. She was inducted into the XRCO Hall of Fame.
Date of birth: May 21, 1978
Age: 42 years old
Birthplace: Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Briana Banks

From The Vault: Briana Banks – Elizabeth Joli

You Can Banks On It

Pardon My French

Banging the Daughter, Seducing the Mother