Home Tags Dee Williams

Dee Williams - 8 videos

Aliases: Darling, Sharon Darling, The Grappler
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34G-23-33
Bra cup size: 34G
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Large cross covering upper and middle back; Celtic triangle knot on lower back; Left shoulder blade
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Memorize the date of June 24, 1977. That is the date when Dee Williams was born. She is originally from Texas and now she is living in Las Vegas. This hot lady has a lovely face with short blonde hair and big blue eyes. Her body is of average height and it is slightly curved in all the right places. She enhanced her tits and they are sized 32DD. Her ass is in excellent shape. She has several tattoos on her body. When she was in a high school, she was a total nerd. She had a first sexual experience in college when she kissed a girl for the very first time. Two days later, she lost her virginity with the same girl. She was and she still is in Jiu-Jitsu and wrestling, so do not mess around with this lady. Dee always loved the BDSM actions and she used to imagine herself in those scenes. By coincidence, she made her first amateur video with her colleague. She found some contacts and started doing porn. The rest is her portfolio. In the beginning, her artist name was Darling. Dee began her official porn career in 2004, when she was 27. She changed her stage name a couple of years ago and since then she is working as Dee Williams. Dee has one of the longest professional careers ever since pornography exists. She made over 354 scenes over 15 years that she is in the porn industry. Regarding her works, the question would be what she didn’t do yet? She appeared in all categories of porn, solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes. Dee is the performer who has a huge experience with both girls and guys. There is so many performers that she worked with and some of them aren’t even active any more. In her lesbian scenes you can see names like: Abella Danger, Allie Haze, Ami Emerson, Angel Allwood, Annie Cruz, Ariel X., Bella Rossi, Cory Chase, Isis Love, Lea Lexis, Mischa Brooks, Nina Hartley, Roxy Raye, Sydney Cole etc. Dee is a specialist for BDSM scenes. Her portfolio contains scenes of many genres: extreme bondage threesomes, sex with huge dildos, interracial gaping, fucking with sex machines, double penetrations etc. Her body is very flexible so you can often see her in unusual and extreme positions. She loves scenes with 3 or more people and when her hands, mouth and all holes are busy at the same time. This unique MILF tried almost 100 different cocks. With some of those she filmed a couple of times. We could say that her home studio is Kink because she made a ton of scenes for them. But there is additional reason for that: She is married for famous porn director and the owner of Kink, Matt Williams. She also worked for many large labels, such as: Evil Angel, BangBros, B & D Pleasures, Devil’s Films, Brazzers, Reality Kings, The Score Group, Legal Porno, Elegant Angel, New Sensation, Girlfriends Films, Naughty America, Private, Jules Jordan Video etc.
Date of birth: July 24, 1977
Age: 44 years old
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Dee Williams

Well-Endowed MILF

LEZDOM: Brutal Delight Compilation

Artist’s Touch