Home Tags Carmel Anderson

Carmel Anderson - 5 videos

Aliases: Carmen Anderson
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: below navel; right of navel ; Inner right wrist and inner left wrist ; "DEAN" on center lower back ; Big bow on buttocks "cleavage" ; Lettering on right thigh
Piercings: Tongue
Date of birth: September 19, 1990
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Cheshunt, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (or 49 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Carmel Anderson

Tinker Bell A XXX Parody

You can’t catch me!

List Of Demands

Be my (c)lover

Horny for Pictures