Home Tags Cayla Lyons

Cayla Lyons - 28 videos

Aliases: Kayla Lyon, Karolína Melicharová
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-25-33
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Cayla Lyons was born on December 25, 1993, in Liberec, Severocesky Kraj in the Czech Republic. Cayla, who was also known as Kayla Lyon and Karolína Melicharová, started her porn career in 2013, at the age of twenty. She has been performing in a variety of genres such as teen, toys, hardcore and softcore, masturbation, lesbian, and striptease. Cayla’s body is fully natural and she has no tattoos or piercings.
Date of birth: December 25, 1993
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Liberec, Severocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Facebook

Videos With Cayla Lyons

Summer Gang Bang Part 2

Summer Gang Bang Part 1

Cayla Lyons – New Frontier Fun

Cayla Lyons – Elegant Cosplay

Accident during the Super Bowl

Golden Girls

Waking up early

Startled but Horny

Black Mass

Spying on our neighbour

My stepsister’s hangover

Bouncing Czechs

Cayla’s Special Red Shoes

My Best Birthday Present

Lustful Appetite