Home Tags Charlotte Stokely

Charlotte Stokely - 7 videos

Aliases: Charlotte Stockley, Charlotte Stokley, Charlie Stokey, Carissa FTV
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Lower Back - Heart Shaped Design From Hip To Hip
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Charlotte Stokely was born on August 8, 1986 in Salt Lake City, Utah. As a high school student, she used to dance on stage for shows of a local band. Before she completely devoted herself to her porn career she used to work as a cashier at a grocery store and also as a cocktail waitress at a strip bar. Charlotte had a difficult childhood and had openly talked about being molested when she was younger. In 2005 (when she was nineteen years old) Charlotte decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry. She had a stripper roommate who was asked to take part in a hardcore shoot. Charlotte decided to join her friend and that is how it all started for her. She was building her career by taking part in hardcore shoots that were mostly done for Florida-based adult websites. Eventually Charlotte found herself an agent and moved to Los Angeles, California in order to become even more famous and successful. In Los Angeles she started collaborating with the best companies such as FM Concepts, Sin City, Evil Angel, Wicked Pictures, Zero Tolerance, Evasive Angles, Digital Playground, Pulse Distribution, and Pure Play Media. Just two years after she started her career, Charlotte was nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet. Charlotte was casted in genres such as gonzo porn and alt porn. She took part in the alt porn version of Debbie Does Dallas entitled Debbie Loves Dallas. Besides being a pornographic actress, Charlotte also worked as a model for several American Apparel advertisements. Even though it’s not an everyday practice for porn stars to model for clothing lines, Charlotte was personally chosen by Dov Charney (American Apparel's founder and CEO) because he was a huge fan of hers. She modeled under the alias "Britney" in her American Apparel work in order to keep the 'girl next door' vibe.She also shot a mainstream Steampunk web-series called "Tinker as Nasren”. In 2014 Charlotte starred in the television film Eve's Secret and was a contestant on the reality television TV show Jenna's American Sex Star. In June 2015 she was Twistys Treat of the Month. Throughout the years she had several AVN, Xbiz and Fame nominations. Some of her most famous and latest work are the films Jack the Zipper’s Blacklight Beauty and Kimberly Kane’s Naked and Famous.
Date of birth: August 8, 1986
Age: 35 years old
Birthplace: Salt Lake City, Utah, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
 Youtube

Videos With Charlotte Stokely

Wedding Night Cuckold

Charlotte’s Bed

Thank You Mistress!

Don’t Tell Me, Make Me

Stokely Session

Superhero Battle

Heaven