Home Tags Jenna Sativa

Jenna Sativa - 7 videos

Aliases: Jenna Sativa, Erika Foster, Jenna, Jenna S, Jenny Sativa, Roxy
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-24-37
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Tongue, navel
Biography: Jenna was born on November 12, 1992 in California and is of Cuban and Brazilian descent. While in high school she was a very nice and friendly girl who hanged both with the nerds and the jocks. She was outgoing and she dated pretty girls. Jenna has never been that much into watching porn, at least not straight porn. But, when she was watching it, she was watching lesbian scenes mostly, although not enough to know any of the actresses’ names. Being for two years in the industry she has filmed a lot of girl on girl scenes (watch her in Teen Lesbian Fantasies). Jenna loves to film with her ladies co-stars and thinks that it is very sensual and passionate. To this day she doesn’t have a favorite porn actress, but she would gladly have sex on camera with Kenna James. When asked what is the best thing about being a porn actress Jenna says straightforward – “Eating pussy, duh”.Jenna rose to fame after she stared in Filly Films' "Teen Lesbian Fantasies" directed by Lily Cade for whom she only has good words, calling her a real lesbian director and performer. The industry isn’t really easy especially when you are focused on filming lesbian films. If you still haven’t watched “Fuck the Police”, Jenna warmly recommends this film where you can see her having sex with Officer Cade. Her favorite thing about this film (besides the sex) is the dialogue that builds up for even hotter sex. Jenna truly enjoyed filming the film, the scenes were so intensive that made her squirt.Jenna doesn’t stop here; you can watch her in lots of lesbian scenes and movies and this year she already has two nominations for both AVN & XBIZ in the category All Girl Performer. Her main goal is to do more work and to grow even bigger fan base that will help her become even more recognizable.
Date of birth: November 12, 1992
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Jenna Sativa

From The Vault: Shy Love – Jenna Sativa

First, We Should Take A Selfie!

Diva Sativa

Brand New Bangs

Extra Love For Shy Love

Hole In One

Heaven