Home Tags Chelsy Sun

Chelsy Sun - 12 videos

Aliases: Alina, Chelsea Sun, Chelsey Sun, Chelsy Sun, Lucie Y, Lucka, Suzan, Sladky Mesic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 30B-25-33
Bra cup size: 30B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Chelsy Sun is a tall and cute brunette who joined the adult entertainment industry in 2013 at the age of twenty-one. She has changed a lot of aliases (Sladky Mesic, Alina, Chelsea Sun, Chelsey Sun, Chelsy Sun, Lucie Y, Lucka, Suzan), but with time she adopted this current one she has and fans recognize her that way.The slender Czech babe has performed in many different genres (threesome, striptease, anal, masturbating, lesbian, blowjobs, fetish, bondage and teen) and showed incredible passion, skills and naturalness in front of camera. Within four years Chelsy has proved to everyone that she was meant to be a porn star. She has been collaborating with adult websites and productions such as Reality Kings, Hotlegsandfeet and Czech VR. Apparently the talent and beauty runs in the family, because Chelsy Sun is the daughter of Vera Delight.
Date of birth: September 7, 1992
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:

Videos With Chelsy Sun

Spinner Winner Pussy Dinner

Asstastic Redhead 2

Cherry’s Kiss

Anal Hop

Chelsy’s Handiwork

Bedtime Beauties

Chelsy Sun & Loreen Hardcore

Chelsy Sun DP Dildo

Asstastic Redhead

Chelsy Sun Hardcore

Chelsy Sun

Chelsy Sun