Home Tags Chloe Toy

Chloe Toy - 62 videos

Aliases: Chloe Benson, Laurel
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Bra cup size: 32C (70C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: Navel
Date of birth: May 24, 1994
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Harlow, Essex, United Kingdom
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Chloe Toy

Climax With Us with Chloe Toy and Honour May

Facesitting in Nylons – Chloe Toy

Chloe Toy

Chloe Toy

Facesitting After College

Milking Table Fantasy

Darkroom Dildo

Facesitting Anal Kitty

Facesitting Nurse – Chloe Toy

Futanari Frotting

Chloe Toy Captive Chance For Freedom JOI – 8K VR

Dildo and Mirrors

Chloe Toy

Chloe and Honour – Face Sitting Lesbians

Chloe Toy – Facesitting with Double JOI