Home Tags Claudia Mac

Claudia Mac - 44 videos

Aliases: Claudia Macc, Maek Claudia, Martina, Bernadette, Claudia M, Martina D
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Tattoo On Left Arm; Tribal Over Right Ankle
Piercings: Navel; Tongue
Biography: Claudia Macc is a blue-eyed female adult film star whose performing career started in 2015. Claudia Macc originated from Czech Republic.
Date of birth: March 1, 1993
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Claudia Mac

Claudia Macc

I’d Rather Fuck, Honey

Claudia Gets Fucked By Big Dildo

Creampie Is The Cure For Sluts

Claudia Macc: The Cheerleader

Claudia Plays With Her Feet

The Spy from Cheb

Claudia

Mac And Face

Gorgeous Blonde in Latex

Jacuzzi Fivesome: Part 2

Jacuzzi Fivesome: Part 1

Claudia M

Milk Bar

Got Milk!