Home Tags Cory Chase

Cory Chase - 4 videos

Aliases: Corey Chase, Cory Chade
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Athletic
Measurements: 34D-26-35
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos (Birthmark left buttock)
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Cory was born on February 25, 1981 in New Jersey. As a child she used to work as a pet sitter; she watched and walked the pet of her neighbors, friends and family. This way she was earning good pocket-money and spent time with animals. Cory started her porn career when she was thirty years old (2011). Her debut was not the regular debut that most porn stars had – she actually started posting videos on the internet. Her videos were exclusively filmed with her husband. Even though she has already created name for herself and has big experience in front of camera, she still sees it as her part-time job. She has her “day job” and works 9-5, and manages to balance both works quite well, simply because she loves doing porn so much. Before she started her porn career she worked in the food industry. However, she thinks that being a full time porn star would be a dream coming true. In the past five years Cory has worked for Brazzers, BangBros, Mofos, Pure Mature, Digital Sin, Fetish Network, Reality Kings, and Naughty America.
Date of birth: February 25, 1981
Age: 40 years old
Birthplace: New Jersey, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Cory Chase

I’ll Make a Man Out of You

Live Horny or Die Hard

Bargain Banging

A Place to Park It