Home Tags Dani Jensen

Dani Jensen - 9 videos

Aliases: Danni Jensen, Diane Kellar, Dianne Kellar, Daisie Kellogg, Carina Thomas, Brittany Batterblaster
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-24-30
Bra cup size: 32D (70D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Flowers Going From Her Left Ankle Down To Her Foot
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Left Nostril
Biography: This beautiful redhead is extremely charming, sexy and talented. Although she is mostly featured on teen porn movies, thanks to her younger appearance, she has a lot of talent to show! She has already worked with several different porn companies that have her as a wonderful asset. She is beautifully talented and creative, a perfect person to have beside while recording and creating porn movies of all sorts. She will be able to impress, by her sensual moves, undressing skills and also sexual ways. If you are looking for a true porn world Diva then here is the right lady for you. Born as Carina Thomas, this beautiful redhead has always looked amazing. Her long and red locks combined with her unique talent has made her one of the nicest teen pornstars of all time. She was born back on December 26, 1987 in California. She is quite petite, however a beautiful star. Although she never expected to become a true porn star she thought the idea of being a dancer was not so bad. She then decided to give the dancer career a go, and it worked out quite well indeed. When she was 21 years old there was an invitation for her to act as a hardcore porn star. She pondered and pondered until she also decided to give the job a go. It all happened when she was only 21 years old, back in 2008. She has already worked for famous porn companies such as Hustler, Adam and Eve, Naughty America, New Sensations, Jules Jordan Video and much more. Although this lady is quite famous for her appearances as a teen porn star and has been featured in over 50 porn videos and movies, she does not have several different awards. She has a lot of talent and although she has been on the industry for a few years she still has a lot of chance to get even more awards and nominations. 2010 XBIZ Award nominee for the New Starlet of the Year 2011 AVN Award nominee for the Best Group Sex Scene for the movie BatfXXX: Dark Night 2011 AVN Awards nominee for the Best Group Sex Scene for the movie Bonny & Clide
Date of birth: December 26, 1989
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Ontario, California, United States
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (or 47 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Dani Jensen

Hot dog eating contest

Scooby Doo A XXX Parody

Redhead Star

X-Men Phoenix A XXX Parody

Driving Her Nuts

Red-Letter Lay

Fruits of your Labor

Poison Ivy: Hot & Thorny

When MILFs Hand You Lemons