Home Tags Daya Knight

Daya Knight - 4 videos

Aliases: Eva
Ethnicity: Black
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34DD-26-38
Bra cup size: 34DD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: The modern-day porn industry has models from all corners of the world, but none can match the wildness of ebony chicks. They come in all shapes and sizes, and they ooze sexiness that keeps guys and chicks glued to their screens while they wank. Daya Knight is one of the few babes taking the industry by storm with her big natural tits, and a nice ass for a doggie.She is an American, and she is in the least bit not shy. Daya has an outgoing personality, and she agreed to do a photoshoot when Motley Models came calling and the rest is history. She likes to keep fit by taking jogs in whichever part of the world that she is in, and you just might run into her, so be ready. She is also into hiking, partying and she will take a night off occasionally to relax and catch up on TV or a novel. Daya Knight made her professional debut in 2016, and to date, she has starred in various categories including Huge Tits, Titty-Fucking, Bubble Butt, HD Porn, Cum In Pussy, Work, Step Mom, and Nude Stockings just to name a few. She has at least 30 videos to her credit, and she is showing signs of improving the count upwards. Daya Knight has worked with some the biggest names in the industry having featured in scenes for pay sites such as Reality Kings, Brazzers Network, Digital Playground, and Bang Bros Network. She has also featured for other porn sites such as Rodnievision, Hustler Video Bang Productions, Dogfart Network, Digital Sin, Diabolic Video, Devil’s Films, blackvalleygirls.com, digitalplayground.com, spizoo.com, Mile High, MyXXXPass Network, Elegant Angel, Fantasy Massage, Team Skeet, and Hush Hush entertainment. With her performance, she is going to upset legendary pornstars. Unlike other newbies that sit and wait to get fucked, she is active in the making of the scene, and she has learned rather quickly how to conduct herself.
Date of birth: December 15, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Oakland, California, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Daya Knight

A Pawn In Her Game

Daya Knight, Demi Sutra, Kira Noir in “Super Sluts”

Love, money and health

My Little Green Secret