Home Tags Demi Sutra

Demi Sutra - 6 videos

Aliases: Ajaa, Ajaa XXX, Demi Dolce
Ethnicity: Black
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-24-32
Bra cup size: 32D (70D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Demi Sutra was born on January 10, 1991, in New Mexico. She is beautiful from head to toe. She has long black hair, brown eyes and a gorgeous smile. Her petite body is all natural and muscular. She has small tits sized 34B with tiny nipples. Her hard ass and flashy pussy are simply irresistible. Her navel is pierced. She says she is educated on streets, and nowadays she is living in Los Angeles. Demi calls herself the hippy whore. That is because she is changing her sexual partners very often and because she likes to smoke weed. She started her porn career in 2015 when she was 24. In first couple of months she made several scenes. After that, she pulled back from the porn scene. For her, porn biz isn’t a priority thing in life, but it is more like a way of life. She made a come-back in 2017. Since then, she made more than 50 scenes. Demi is bisexual. She appeared in solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes. Her body is quite flexible and you can see her in almost acrobatic poses. When she masturbates, she likes to use her fingers and different sex toys. She knows how to be a passionate lover when she is in the scene with girls. Speaking of those, you can see many hot girls beside her on screen, such as: Alina Lopez, Ava Sanchez, Chloe Cherry, Honey Gold, Kimmy Granger, Kira Noir, Megan Winters, Nia Nacci, Piper Perri and Whitney Wright. Demi is also a fan of huge cocks. She loves long and hard fucking. You can see her squirt very often.
Date of birth: January 10, 1991
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: New Mexico, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Demi Sutra

The Harlot’s House

Daya Knight, Demi Sutra, Kira Noir in “Super Sluts”

Funny As F*Ck!

Stolen (Director’s Cut)

Stolen. Part 1

Yoga Sutra