Home Tags Chloe Cherry

Chloe Cherry - 17 videos

Aliases: Chloe Couture, Chloe, Sister Robin
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Chloe was born on August 23, 1997 in Lancaster, Pennsylvania, but grew up in the Philadelphia area. When she was sixteen years old she lost her virginity. She was an active kid who took part in writing the yearbook, did the morning announcements, and worked on musical productions during her time in grade school. Known by the names Chloe Couture and Chloe Cherry, she is pretty much new in the adult business. She had her first hardcore video shoot when she was eighteen years old for the notable company Reality Kings, in October, 2015. In the past years she has collaborated with other famous production companies and websites such as Mofos, PornPros, Mile High, ATK Galleria, Digital Sin, Casting Couch X, Step Siblings Caught, and West Coast Productions. Judging by her tempo and quality of her works, this girl is here to stay and we’re looking forward to it. She started off by filming lesbian scenes, but very soon switched to hardcore straight sex, as well as threesomes, interracial, teen and anal sex. Chloe is represented by Riley Reynolds and his talent agency Hussie Models LLC located in North Miami Beach.
Date of birth: August 23, 1997
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Chloe Cherry

Kill Bill: Black Mamba a XXX Parody

She’s My Cherry Pie

Chloe Cherry : Chloe Can Pop Your Cherry!

I Can’t Believe I Got Stuck In The Washer!

Halloween House Party: Cum-Slinger

Sexy Dolly

Obedient Cockslut

Hidden threesome

Dirty Little Fuck Thing

Stolen (Director’s Cut)

Stolen. Part 1

Double Or Nothing

Switching Holes