Home Tags Devon Green

Devon Green - 3 videos

Aliases: Devon FTV
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: "I belong deeply to myself" under left collarbone; Flower on top of right thigh
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Devon Green was born on May 13, 1999. She grew up in New Hampshire and now she is living in LA. This young lady is just soooo cute! She is a brunette with brown eyes and pretty, innocent smile. Her body is gorgeous. She has beautiful small tits sized 32B and we wouldn’t judge you if you fall in love when you see her well-shaped ass and her tight pussy. Devon has a flower tattooed on her right thigh and up above her left boob it is written ‘I belong deeply to myself’. Before she started her porn career, she worked in restaurant as a server. She doesn’t like ordinary life. She has adventurous spirit that is moving her to explore all this world has to offer. She is a big fan of porn since her young age and she learned many things from porn movies. In March 2018, the new chapter of Devon’s life started. Sex is very important thing in her life and she couldn’t live without it. Maybe that was the main reason why she started this journey. She is eager for new experiences, but we can’t say she didn’t have them before she entered the adult industry. Many say that she is very talented and persistent. For just a couple of months, she appeared in more than 25 scenes. You can see her in different categories of porn. You will notice that nipple playing, moderate choking and spanking turns her on. She doesn’t have a favorite sex position. So far, she made scenes with actors such as: Charles Dera, James Deen, Mark Wood, Mike Mancini, Ray Dark, Sean Lawless, Tyler Nixon and many others. She also appeared in lesbian movies even if she doesn’t have too much experience with girls from her earlier life. This girl has a strong will to succeed in this business. Many porn studios recognized that and gave opportunities to her: Team Skeet, Naughty America, Brazzers Network, Mofos, Twistys, Jules Jordan, Kick Ass Pictures, Digital Sin, Reality Kings etc. Time will show how far she can reach.
Date of birth: May 13, 1999
Age: 22 years old
Birthplace: Beverly hills, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (or 58 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Devon Green

Uni-Sex

Sorority Hookup Part 4

Sorority Hookup Part 3