Home Tags Devon

Devon - 2 videos

Aliases: Devon Blue, Devin Striker, Debra Dillon
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Butterfly On Left Lower Abdomen; Wrap Above Right Ankle; Partial Wrap On Right Ankle; Crest Shield On Upper Right Arm; Wrap Above Left Ankle; Flowers On Lower Left Arm
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Devon was born in Allentown, Pennsylvania. Devon graduated from Saucon Valley Area High School in Hellertown, Pennsylvania in 1995. Shortly thereafter, she took a local job as a waitress. She began her career at age 19 as a stripper auditioned for an amateur night at Al's Diamond Cabaret in Reading, Pennsylvania, winning the first place prize, and subsequently danced at the club for three years before entering the porn industry in 1998.[1] As a young girl, her dream was to become a gymnast. However, due to her height she was not able to participate at a competitive level, so she was forced to look to other careers. Devon has since undergone considerable plastic surgery, not only to her breasts, but to her face as well. The quality of her breast implants is among the best in the adult industry. She has four tattoos: a cross on her right arm; a butterfly on her left hip; and wrap-around tattoos on each of her ankles. 2010 AVN Hall of Fame. Took a 5 year break from the industry in 2007, returning in 2012. 2018 XRCO Hall of Fame.
Date of birth: March 28, 1977
Age: 43 years old
Birthplace: Allentown, Pennsylvania, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (or 43 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Devon

Devon in “PSE Porn Star Experience”