Home Tags Reagan Foxx

Reagan Foxx - 14 videos

Aliases: Kerrington Cruz
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34F-26-36
Bra cup size: 34F
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Back
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Foxx was born on December 31, 1975 in Arizona, but grew up in Kentucky. She lives in Arizona for the last 20 years. She was an only child, and grew up with very strict parents, raised as a Christian in a religious household. Prior porn she worked as a mortgage and financial headhunter, and worked in the banking and in the real estate business. After 8 years of work she got tired of trying to sell people into jobs. Foxx lost her virginity when she was eighteen years old, right after she finished high school. Reagan started web camming in 2011 (age thirty-six) and it wasn’t until 2016 when she shot her first pornographic film with Forbidden Fruits Films. When she was still working as a web cam girl, people were telling her that she should stay away from the porn industry. She didn’t even think to start filming porn films because she was earning good money from web camming, but then, Jodi and Jay West from Forbidden Fruits moved from Florida to Arizona and she ran into them. After they talked about her possible entrance in the industry Foxx started thinking about it. She thought that maybe she wasn’t too old after all, because Jodi started later than most porn stars. After camming for 5 years, Foxx thought that it was time for her to leave because she was getting old for that job. She and Jodi knew each other for a long time and Foxx attended AVN’s every year only to see the web cam things that were shown there. In 2016 she finally got to see the industry side of AVN and she met a lot of people. This year she finally realized she was ready and she did her first shoot with Forbidden Fruits in February 2016.Reagan Foxx Prior porn, Foxx wasn’t a promiscuous girl and never dated girls. All the things she has filmed in the past year (threesome, MILF, hardcore sex, amateur, lesbian, uniform sex, interactive porn, blowjobs etc.) were way more hardcore than the sex she had in her personal life. Besides her brand new porn career, Foxx didn’t completely quit the web cam work, although she does it less frequently.
Date of birth: December 31, 1975
Age: 44 years old
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Reagan Foxx

Reagan Foxx in “Neighbor Affair”

Reagan Foxx in “My Friend’s Hot Mom”

Lena Anderson, Reagan Foxx, Ryan Keely in “The Office 2”

Circle of Wife

Reagan Foxx in “Reagan Foxx”

Closing The Deal

Reagan Foxx in “True Slut Stories”

Math Cums Easy

Vegas MILF: It’s Business Time

Reagan Foxx in Milf Peeping