Home Tags Emily Cutie

Emily Cutie - 6 videos

Aliases: Isabella Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-27-38
Bra cup size: 34A (75A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Upper chest
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: She started out in 2019, and her debut name was Isabella Star, but she quickly changed it into Emily Cutie because she is a total cutie. This tiny blonde babe comes from Ukraine, with the wave of petite sex machines that hits us from Eastern Europe. And she is one of those nubile barely legal looking porn stars who aren’t afraid of huge dicks. In the same time, she looks like a total angel. She’s thin and tall and all natural. And she got some nice tattoos on her collar bones which look like chandeliers over her perky 34A boobies. Add a tight tushy to this mix and you have yourself a petite bomb shell ready to explode all over the adult world.Emily Cutie is one of those porn starts with innocent smiles and horny pussies. As you might expect from an Eastern European porn star, this blondie doesn’t waste time with only solo and lesbian scenes. Although Emily Cutie entered the industry at the age of 19, she did it with a double penetration scene in a hotel room foursome with three men for Woodman Casting X. And then she went on with some really cool glamour scenes, because her nubile look is perfect for this genre. But even though she is glamour, she still takes it up the ass with passion. Tushy has a perfect anal glamcore scene of hers and if you want to see a tiny babe squirting from intense ass fucking, then Immoral Live has the movie for you. Also, she travelled to US and her first stop was at Blacked.com, where she enjoyed her first ever BBC in a great movie. I see a great future in the nubile glamour porn with lots of East European babes who will do all the kinks we lust for, and I also see Emily Cutie in this formidable future. Keep an eye on her!
Date of birth: April 12, 2000
Age: 21 years old
Birthplace: Ukraine
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (or 58 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram

Videos With Emily Cutie

Fuck The Rules

Big Cock Lesson From Our Teacher

Savage’s School: The Contest – episode 04

Bonus track

Going For A Spin

The Addams Family A XXX Parody