Home Tags Francys Belle

Francys Belle - 21 videos

Aliases: Francis Belle
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Bra cup size: 36C (80C)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Francys Belle was born on July 25, 1985 in Brazil. It is not precisely known when the gorgeous Brazilian porn star joined the adult entertainment industry. She has quite rich career with outstanding performances in explicit scenes in genres such as threesome, anal, lesbian, POV and group sex.This year she took part in the TV series LegalPorno in the episode Double Addicted with Francys Belle and Gabriella (DP/DAP/Gapes/Prolapse/Cumswapping) alongside Gabriella Lati, Ennio Guardi and Neeo.Francys currently lives in Barcelona, Spain. She has a dedicated fan base of more than sixty thousand followers on her twitter page. Fans can also follow her Tumblr page where she regularly posts explicit videos of herself and other porn stuff. Her body is completely natural and free of tattoos. She has a pierced navel.
Date of birth: July 25, 1982
Age: 38 years old
Birthplace: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Francys Belle

Red Dead Redemption A XXX Parody

Latex Angel With a Slave

Good Morning To Me

Stop Fucking My Mom!

Caveman’s Meat

Lesbian Teen Holidays: Eat that Pussy!

Steamy Lesbian Séance

Naughty Book Fantasy

Double Face Sitting

Lesbian Teen Holidays: Sunny Pussy Rubbing

Vibrator Madness: Brazilian Milf’s Pussy Insertion Pleasures

Lesbian Teen Holidays: Hungry for a Pussy

Brunette’s Sexy Lingerie

Lesbian Teen Holidays: Selfie Session

Play with me