Home Tags Harlow West

Harlow West - 1 video

Aliases: Harlow, Harlowe West
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-??-??
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Date of birth: May 1, 2001
Age: 19 years old
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (161 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Harlow West

Make Ends Meet