Home Tags Jackie Hoff

Jackie Hoff - 7 videos

Aliases: Bendy Taylor, Jackie, Jackie Huff
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-26-30
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Lower right thigh
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: May 25, 1993
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Jackie Hoff

Do I Make You Horny Baby?

Stepsister Handjob Compilation Vol 1

Bridal Shower Party

The Screwy Decimal System

Getting Hoff

Stepsis Wants Sex Lessons