Home Tags Karol Lilien

Karol Lilien - 27 videos

Aliases: Dominica, Deni, Samantha Joon, Dhenuska, Karol Joon, Karol Orchid, Nathaly, Sarol
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Three Stars Lower Right Belly
Piercings: Navel; Tongue
Biography: The gorgeous blonde from the Czech Republic, Karol Lilien is definitely one incredible babe that you will not be able to get out of your head for quite a while after seeing her naked body in action. Karol was born on March 23rd in 1992, and she has been a part of the porn industry since 2013. Since then, she made a name for herself using quite a lot of aliases – you might have seen her as Sarol Briana, Karol Joon, Dhenuska, Samantha Joon and of course Karol Orchid because the orchid is her most favorite flower. This beauty has an incredible body that she absolutely loves to show off on camera. Quite often you will see her teasing by masturbating with some sex toys as she pours liquids over her natural tits. She has a navel and a tongue piercing which only make her more attractive, as well as a couple of star tattoos on the lower part of her right belly side. While in action, you will definitely notice her gorgeous blonde hair and her mesmerizing blue eyes. Karol really likes VR porn since she was always fascinated by new technology, and she believes that virtual reality sex videos are the future of porn. However, when it comes to the technology of sex robots, she thinks that type of thinking might be a little bit too silly and that it is taking it too far as it will be nowhere the same as fucking with humans. Like many porn stars with big fanbases, Karol likes to stay in touch with the world by constantly posting news or other posts on her Twitter account.
Date of birth: March 23, 1992
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 m)
Weight: 125 lb (57 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Karol Lilien

Look Up My Dress

Sit On My Face

Darker, Deeper, Dangerous

The Panty Job

A Three Titted Whore

Double Dildo Dames

Sex Appeal Carol Linden and Anna Rose

Yoo Hoo It’s Breakfast

Practicing Before A Date With You

Santa Conk Is Coming To Town

Elves Wish You A Merry Christmas

Dangerous Debutantes Karol Linden and Anna Rose

Halloween night sex treat

Spooky Night Preparation

Panties in your face