Home Tags Liza Rowe

Liza Rowe - 6 videos

Aliases: Liza Rose
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Leaves running down left forearm
Piercings: Right nostril
Biography: Liza Rowe was born on December 10, 1996 in Pennsylvania. She's of mixed Italian and African-American descent. The adorable twenty year old brunette joined the adult entertainment industry when she was eighteen years old in 2015. Her initial scene was a hardcore POV-style sex for the adult website Mofos. Within the past two years, Liza has been performing for all famous porn companies and websites including Team Skeet, ALS Scan, Mile High, Devil's Film, ATK Girlfriends, Digital Sin, Evil Angel, Wicked Pictures, and Reality Kings. Liza has done amazing performances in genres such as teen, interracial, anal, creampie, facial and toys. Lisa has a tattoo on her left forearm and a piercing in her right nostril. Her body is natural. Fans can follow her Twitter page (she has more than one 125 thousand followers) and on Instagram (she is followed by almost forty thousand people). On both social networks she treats her fans with nude pictures and short clips from her work. In her spare time she loves listening to hip-hop and R&B music.
Date of birth: December 11, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Liza Rowe

My Stepdad wants the Real Thing!

My Stepdad wants the Real Thing!

Tailgate Tag Team

Liza Rowe

My Wife & Babysitter

Working It Out with Liza Rowe