Home Tags Mistress T

Mistress T - 11 videos

Aliases: Bitch Princess
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: April 29, 1976
Age: 45 years old
Birthplace: Nova Scotia, Canada
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 4 ft 11 in (149 cm)
Weight: 100 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Mistress T

Cum To the Movies

Big Dick Therapy

Turning My Step-Son Straight 2

A Stiff Procedure – Part 2

The Mistress T Collection: Humiliation Therapy

The Mistress T Collection: A Stiff Procedure

The Upskirt Collection: Mistress T Facesitting

The Mistress T Collection: Turning My Son Straight

The Mistress T Collection: Chastity

The Mistress T Collection: A Decadent Position

The Mistress T Collection: J.O.I. – As you wish, dominé.