Home Tags Susy Gala

Susy Gala - 9 videos

Aliases: Susi Gala
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36D-25-35
Bra cup size: 36D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Flower Pattern Design On Right Side Of Back To Hips; Right Ring Finger; Garter Around Left Upper Leg
Piercings: Nose; Navel
Biography: Susy Gala is a proud and tall glass of Spanish from her beautiful brown skin to that phat taut ass of hers. The chances are that if you are from the USA, then you might have never heard of this actress before because half of her content is Spanish only. Her first film, Asignatura Pendiente de Susy, hammers this home as it was made in 2011 by the unthanked people at leche69.com. Player was the name of the movie that she acted in this year and can be found on Evil Angel. This actress has already released over five films in this year alone with is a fact because it is still relatively early in the year. I am willing to bet that this year is going to be her best and most present year in her adult film acting career. Well, there is no question about what content that people know her for and it is spainish only content. If you have any doubts then some of her Spainish only material includes the works of Orgias a la Espanola, Espanolas Aprobadas para el Sexo Duro 2, Asignatura Pendiente de Susy, Susy Gala No Esta Concentrada, Video Porno de la Segunda Orgia que Se Forma en el Salon de Todos, Reality Show de Porno Espanol, Ultima Follada del Sabado en la que Kevin White Se Folla a Susy Gala en la Cocina y Salva Dasilva a Anita Ribeiro, Susy Gala, Anita Ribeiro, Daniela Davidoso y Violeta en una Gran Orgia que Se Monta de Madrugada, Susy Gala y Kevin White Se Follan en el Salon y Luego en la Escalera, Susy Gala y Kevin White Nos Dejan Este Video Porno Espanol, and Susy Gala Se Folla a Salva Dasilva y Kevin White Le Da un Poco de Cana a Anita Ribeiro was enough to turn half of my paper into nosense. I was going to continue since in reality to the sheer size of this list it is less than ten movies. There is just this awkward trend going around in spainish porn to make all of the titles twice as long as they should be to avoid copy right infringment.
Date of birth: November 11, 1993
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Barcelona, Spain
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Susy Gala

The Party Favor

Fornite A XXX Parody

Teacher’s Wet

Tekken XXX Parody

Grand Theft Swallow X

Supergirls

Susy Gala Solo Fun

Lez Be Friends

Patio Pussy Pounding