Home Tags Zoe Sparx

Zoe Sparx - 7 videos

Aliases: Andi Rye, Zoe Sparks
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32A-25-33
Bra cup size: 32A
Boobs: Natural
Tattoos: Small lightning bolt on upper right thigh
Piercings: None
Biography: Zoe Sparx has been shooting fuck films for just about a year now and let me tell you, she's off to a great start. With a head of hair that seemingly changes with the seasons, Zoe is always open to new things. In fact, she's already got her on-screen anal wings, as well as an impressive selection of hardcore, lesbian, and fetish films. Referring to herself as pansexual, this (currently) red-headed slut is just as happy gagging on a dick as she is slurping up one of her best friend's wet pussies. Zoe's model-like proportions and classically beautiful face wouldn't be out of place on a high-fashion runway in Paris, but boy are we glad she chose porn instead. At five-foot-nine and just 120 lbs, Zoe's perfectly smooth legs are long enough to kick you in the balls from a different time zone if she chooses, so don't cross her. Her 32 A cup tits are crowned by the cutest little nipples you've ever seen, and as an added bonus, you can use those things to tune into your favorite radio frequency.
Date of birth: May 17, 1993
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA - California, United States
Hair color: Blonde/Red
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Zoe Sparx

Mommy Modeling

Zoe Sparx : Some One On One With Zoe!

Have You Done Anal Before?

Used Whore Holes part II

Used Whore Holes part I

Code Geass A XXX Parody

Catch Her In The Rye