Home Tags Alexxa Vice

Alexxa Vice - 6 videos

Aliases: Lexxi Rocks
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32G-26-34
Bra cup size: 32G
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Large bird and dragon design left flank and hip; bird and script "The minor fall" above right breast; bird and script "and the major lift" above left breast; winged heart and script "Heghlu’meH QaQ jajvam" across lower belly; band right wrist; design right forearm; wings right ankle; wings left ankle; design right calf; design left calf
Piercings: Left lower lip; right lower lip; both nipples
Date of birth: July 2, 1992
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hair color: Brown/Red/Various
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Alexxa Vice

Alexxa Vice in the VAN

Ready For The Gig

Tattooed Babes Fisting

Starfire A XXX Parody

Pin Up Slut

Tank Girl A XXX Parody