Home Tags Chloe Lamour

Chloe Lamour - 10 videos

Aliases: Chloe Lamur, Cloe Mendini, Chloe Lamoure
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36F-25-39
Bra cup size: 36F
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Script under left breast; outline rose inside left forearm; script inside right forearm
Piercings: Yes
Biography: Chloe Lamour is Slovakian girl and she was born on March 7, 1992. She has a face of a doll with her big brown eyes and long brown hair. Her smile wouldn’t be so perfect without her full, meaty lips. Chloe’s body is pretty much curved. After she enhanced her tits, they became even more attractive. Now they have size of 36E. Her ass is firm and round. She has several tattoos and her tongue is pierced. Before she started her porn career, she made several photo sessions. She decided to continue with this business, but on a higher level. Chloe is one of the fresh faces on the European porn scene. She started her career in the first half of 2018. This cute girl used her boobs as her best card. When it comes to her sexual preferences, it turns her on when boys and girls massage her tits. She has a rare talent for porn and it seems like she is able to convert an ordinary fucking into pure art. She adores sex with men and women equally. Through the adult industry, she found a way to realize all her fantasies.Some of them are purely visible in her blowjob, facial, creampie, interracial, anal, DP and gang-bang scenes. She made some of those scenes with some of the actors who have been on the porn scene for a long time, such as: Alberto Blanco, Charlie Mac, Chris Diamond, David Perry, Lutro, Steve Queen, Thomas Crown etc. So far, she made more than 15 excellent scenes. Her talent and studios like Legal Porno, DDF Network and Jacquie et Michel are probably the good recipe behind them. Now she is living in Budapest, in one of the biggest porn centers in Europe. On social networks, you can find her only on Twitter.
Date of birth: March 7, 1992
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 154 lbs (or 70 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Chloe Lamour

Open Borders: Curvy Slovakia

Curvy Chloe Amour Wants Your Dick Into Her Pussy

Heaven is Big Tits

Fivesome with Huge Tits

Daydreaming With Virtual Taboo

Sister Wanking Needs Some Pranking

Return Of Jugs And Juice

Virgin Ass For Breakfast

Jugs And Juice

Three Is Happy Family!