Home Tags Octavia Red

Octavia Red - 12 videos

Aliases: Octavia, Sativa Red
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32DD-23-33
Bra cup size: 32DD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Inside right elbow; Left forearm; Inside left wrist
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: January 1, 1996
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: California , United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Octavia Red

Top Cum

Helping Her

Kenzie Anne, Natalia Nix, Octavia Red in “Thundercock”

Suite Dreams

Threesome: Happy Anniversary!

Octavia Gets a Hall Pass From Her Husband

Boobilicious Octavia

Tonight’s Girlfriend VR starring Octavia Red

April Olsen, Jasmine Wilde, Octavia Red in “The Office 15”

Jasmine Wilde, Octavia Red in “Real Pornstars VR”