Home Tags Daisy Stone

Daisy Stone - 11 videos

Aliases: Catia Blum, Katia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32C-26-34
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Daisy Stone was born on September 4, 1996, in Miami Beach, Florida. Stone is a brand new name in the adult entertainment industry and she started off first as a web-cam girl, but she needed something more thrilling; the transfer from her computer camera to a real camera was made consciously and it turned out that she did the right thing.She had her debut porn scenes just this year (age twenty-one) and immediately established herself as a serious and dedicated porn star. The young babe is fearless when comes to shooting hardcore sex scenes; you can enjoy watching her wild performances in genres such as blowjob, interracial, anal, POV, striptease, and teen.Daisy is a lovely and natural girl who enjoys sex and isn’t afraid to show that in front of a camera. She has gained popularity within less than one year. The sexy Miami girl currently resides and works in Los Angeles, California.
Date of birth: September 4, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Miami Beach, Florida, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Daisy Stone

Tonight’s Girlfriend VR starring Daisy Stone

Talking Dirty to Stepdaddy

Backdoor Bath Time

Sweet Escape

Balance of Power

Daisy Stone in “PSE”

In the Deep End