Home Tags Riley Reyes

Riley Reyes - 8 videos

Aliases: Riley Reynolds, Riley Reys, Sister Melody
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-27-37
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Riley Reynolds was born on April 13, 1989, in Charleston, South Carolina. She was the oldest child in a family of four. She describes her family as caring and lovely hippies who were the only ones in town who did not attend church. Her parents were teachers. Even though her family was loving and carrying, she left home at the age of fifteen (she went to boarding school) and ever since they all live their lives without keeping too much in touch. At the age of fourteen, Riley had sex for the first time with a boy she met in a summer camp; they did it in a van in the middle of the night and were caught by the police. Prior porn she had sex with around 100 people.Before she settled in the porn industry, Riley had a career in the arts in New York City. During her college days, she also worked as a stripper. Being bored at her previous work, Riley started considering becoming a porn star (she was even attending sex parties in New York City on the weekends in order to loosen up after her long hours at work). Her official start was around 2014 when she was twenty-five years old.In three years Riley not only shot numerous scenes in genres such as anal, interracial, blowjobs, POV, teen, threesome and hardcore, but she also gained a pretty large number of followers and supporters. Riley loves spending her free time reading, gaming and working out. When comes to guys she is attracted to intelligent men and the same goes for women (she is bisexual). Her body is fully natural.
Date of birth: April 13, 1989
Age: 32 years old
Birthplace: East Village, South Carolina, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Riley Reyes

Anal with My Stepbrother for Money

AJ Applegate, Karla Kush, Riley Reyes in “The Gym”

Riley Reyes in “Nice Ass”

Eyes Wide Slut

Tit For Tat

Riley Reyes in GIRLFRIEND and CHILL

Riley Reyes in AnalFuckFinder