Home Tags Jenna Foxx

Jenna Foxx - 4 videos

Aliases: Tara Foxx, Jenna J Foxx, Jenna J. Foxx, Tara Fox, Jenna Foxxx, Jenna Fox
Ethnicity: Black
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Jenna J. Foxx was born on February 9, 1996 in Quebec, Canada and is part Hawaiian. Jenna has been part of the adult entertainment industry since 2015 (age nineteen). For a brief period of time she has performed under several aliases including Tara Foxx, Jenna Foxx, Jenna J. Foxx and Tara Fox. In the past two years the ebony beauty was casted in plenty of scenes in genres such as interracial, ebony, hardcore, big boobs, blowjob and threesome. In 2017 Jenna received a nomination for AVN and Hustler Honey. Jenna is a bisexual who is attracted to MILFs. She has no tattoos or piercings and loves to keep her body fit through exercises. She has no plastic surgeries. Fans can follow her on Twitter where she actively posts and has a steady fan army of more than twenty thousand followers. Currently she lives in California.
Date of birth: February 9, 1996
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
Personal website

Videos With Jenna Foxx