Home Tags Marica Hase

Marica Hase - 12 videos

Aliases: Marika Hase, Mirika, Marika, Marica Hayes, Mari Hase, Marcia Hase
Ethnicity: Asian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 38C-23-35
Bra cup size: 38C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Marica Hase was born on September 26, 1981 in Tokyo, Japan. Her debut was as a gravure model. Marica has released several DVDs as well as her nude photobook that was published in 2008. In September 2009, she won the sponsored award "Tinkle" at the 1st SOD star Cinderella audition. The same year she also made her AV debut in December on Actual Gravure Idol x AV Debut for the SOD create Studio. So far she has released about 200 works including omnibus and a re-edited versios, from various studios. On 31 March 2012, Hase announced that she will begin her career as a pornographic actress overseas. In in the January issue of the Penthouse magazine, she was chosen as the Penthouse Pet of the Month (2013). Marica is especially popular among her fans that are following her devotedly on her social networks. She has constant updates there about her upcoming work. Even though she is in her mid thirties she still looks as a young adult in her early twenties; she is super tiny and super slim. Marica has her own website where she informs her fans where they can meet her – mostly expos and events.
Date of birth: September 26, 1981
Age: 39 years old
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 95 lbs (or 43 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
 Youtube

Videos With Marica Hase

From The Vault: Marica Hase

Big In Japan

The Marica Dream

Geisha House: Marica Hase Solo

A Bachelor Party Orgy To Remember

Memories of a Naked Geisha

Fuck Bill

Marica Hase in Marica’s Massage

Domo Arigato

Asian Squirt

Room Service

Mistress Lea and her Japanese Pet Slut