Home Tags Brittany Bardot

Brittany Bardot - 16 videos

Aliases: Brittany Love, Brittany Lawrence
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-28-35
Bra cup size: 32D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Forearm, Hip, Back
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: First of all, I have to emphasize that here we're not talkin' about a Playboy model Brittany Bardot, who is an American model and who was born in 1988. No, Brittany Bardot we're talkin' about is much more “serious” adult model. That means that, besides being an adult model, our Brittany is also a hardcore porn actress, and when I say hardcore – I mean really hardcore! The things this woman can do... But we'll get back to that a little later. First I want to tell you that our Brittany was born in Czech Republic, on December the 3rd, 1980. While she was growing up her parents were strict and she wasn't allowed to go out much and have fun with boys. That's why she didn't lose her virginity until she was 19. However, she was 17 when she sucked a cock for the first time and she liked it a lot. She said that she enjoyed the feeling of a cock getting hard in her mouth, and that when that happened she became very horny. The guy came in her mouth, she swallowed it and she enjoyed it. She also tried anal sex (many years before porn) but she didn't like it at first. After a few years she tried it again and she liked it. She said that before entering the adult industry she probably had sex with nearly 200 guys. She also had sex with girls before porn – she mentioned that while she was living in Japan (in 2004) she had great sex with her Australian roommate. This beautiful Caucasian blonde with amazing blue/green eyes gave birth to 3 children, and when you look at her fantastic body that's almost unbelievable. Her medium-sized tits are natural (32B-24-33), and she's into fitness so her body is firm and her legs are toned. She has several tattoos – a peacock feather on her left forearm, a flower (a lily, to be precise) on her right hip, and the names of her children on the back of her right shoulder. Before getting involved with the adult entertainment industry she was a stylist for many years, and she wasn't thinking about doing porn because she was busy with traveling and having kids – but she always wanted to explore that side of her personality, though. Brittany Bardot decided to go with that stage name as a tribute to Brittany Murphy and Brigitte Bardot. She started shooting porn in February 2014 (she did several scenes), but the things really started happening for her after she did a casting (for Woodman Casting X) with Pierre Woodman (a famous French porn director) in Budapest, on September the 24th, 2014. Woodman usually does castings only with young girls (Brittany was 33 at the time), but there was something about her and she was simply so hot that he didn't want to pass the opportunity to work with her. Although he did bring 2 guys with him (to do a scene with Brittany), Woodman just had to get involved so he as well ended up fucking her. Already then this incredibly cute and sweet MILF demonstrated that she's willing to do anything. She is now known for her anal expertise – she does extreme anal penetrations, anal prolapse, double anal penetration, anal fisting and even double anal fisting, rimjob (she'll both receive it and give it), etc. Besides that (and various mainstream porn niches), she also does huge dildos, deepthroat, gagging, squirting, vaginal fisting, stretching, pissing, DP, vaginal DP, gangbang – you name it. She said that in a scene she's not acting, but it's really her. Although her career is pretty short so far, she's already worked for professional studios like Brazzers, Evil Angel, Private, Combat Zone, Evasive Angels, Mile High, etc., and (besides aforementioned Woodman Casting X) you can also see her on porn sites like Wet And Pissy, Wet And Puffy, Fake Cop, Fake Agent, Czech Casting, Anilos, PJ Girls, POV Central, MILF Thing and others.
Date of birth: December 3, 1980
Age: 40 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Brittany Bardot

Showered by Piss

Pissing Pussies

Squirting MILFomaniac

Morning Squirt Massacre

Damned Nun

Female Spider

Mistress and Slave

From Soft To Hard

Double-Fisted Blonde

Hospital Ghosts

Walking Zombies

Hell in Jail

Office Mom’s Kinky Break Time

Say Hello To My Followers, Mom