Home Tags Sophia Leone

Sophia Leone - 10 videos

Aliases: Sophie Leone, Sofia Leon
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Bra cup size: 36D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Sophia Leone is a tiny teen that not only likes to be bent in kinky positions but begs for it but what more would you expect from a yoga teacher. The chances are that you have heard this name on such sites as realitykings.com and teamskeet.com. 18yr Old Yoga Practice was her first movie that came out in 2015 by her favorites down at teamskeet.com. Jules Jordan Video helped her come out with her most recent movie, Interracial Icon 4, released this year. Do I think we will see more of her as the year goes on? Sure she has only released two flicks this year but last year was such a good year for her that I have to say yes! I hope that she stays just as active as she did last year.If you want to know what makes up a good chunk of her videos, then know that facial is her cornerstone. All her experience with pearls include the movies: Sexy Model gets BBC, Sexy Leone, Sweet, and Slutty, 18yr Old Yoga Practice, Football, Sophia Leone Loves Porn, My Broken Body, Latin Asses 2, My Friend's Hot Girl 21231, Big Ass Curves 9, and Two Clits One Dick. You can see her taking more cum inside of her instead of her face then you can see just this in flicks as Bubble Butt Car Wash, Bad Neighbor, and Creampie Day.A majority of her work are unknown to IAFD such as the works: Beautiful New Faces 6: Little Fuckers, 18-Year-Old Latin Booty, Moms Bang Teens 17, 2 Chicks Same Time 20741, My Best Friend's Daughter, 2 Chicks Same Time 23, Hills Have Thighs XXX, Sophia Leone: Loss of Control, Sophia Leone: Ultimate Release, and Erotic Massage Stories 8.If there is any kind of conversation that I dislike having as my only option, then it is porn interview. Typically I avoid them because they spent maybe less the minute on the pornstar, only asked nonimportant sexually questions, and just seem unprofessional at best. This interview has all of these problems as it takes less than fifty seconds to get to the sex. If you want to see some real porn, though I haven't seen any of it, then as always check out the interview. If you want to learn anything about this actress, then skip over it entirely. I hope that someone gives this star the proper interview that she deserves.
Date of birth: June 10, 1997
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Albequerque, New Mexico, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Sophia Leone

I Can’t Believe It’s Nut Butter!

Tonight’s Girlfriend VR starring Sophia Leone

Sexy Underwear Try-On

RealJamCasting: Sophia Leone (Multicams)

RealJamCasting: Sophia Leone

Beaver Fever

The Perks Of Art

Back to School Girls

Spa Day

Hookie Nookie