Home Tags Sophia Lux

Sophia Lux - 9 videos

Aliases: Sofia Lux
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-22-32
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Sophia Lux was born on September 12, 1999, in Orlando, Florida. She is a blue-eyed sweet blonde; whose facial expression gives the impression of an innocent young girl. She is tall, and her athletically shaped body is stunning by many criteria. Her lovely tits are natural with a size of 34C. She has ass which may remind you of watermelon twins. It is wonderfully curved but firm. She was playing basketball for six years and that is the main reason why she has such a beautiful body. Sophia once called herself ‘porn fanatic’ in her youth. She watched more porn movies than regular ones. When the time came for losing virginity, she did that on the beach. After she turned 18, she went to a striptease bar to apply for a dancer. After just five minutes, they called her on the stage. She was performing as a stripper for a month, but she knew she can achieve much bigger things in her life. Sophia always wanted to be a model and, on the other side, she really loves sex. There was not any other solution than to join the porn industry. It seems she made the right decision. She moved to Los Angeles and started porn career in the middle of 2018. She was about 19 years old. The results of her career are really impressive so far. She filmed over 66 solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes. Sophia said that she doesn’t see any difference between private and professional sexual life. She is experienced, talented and knows her sexuality well. In her solo scenes, she performed vaginal and anal plays, with her fingers and sex toys. When we say sex toys, we mean dildos, vibrators, anal plugs, and the infallible Hitachi. Before she entered the industry, she was mostly interested in lesbian sex and threesomes. She had the chance to show what she learned in the past years and what she really can. Her lesbian scenes are top-notch, partly because of her performance and partly because of the girls she worked with. The most famous are: Ariana Marie, Athena Faris, Avi Love, Brandi Love, Brooke Haze, Daisy Marie, Gia Derza, Izzy Lush, Jill Kassidy, Kali Roses, Vina Sky and Zoe Bloom. With some of these stars she acted in B/G/G and B/G/G/G scenes. Hardcore is her main niche. Sophia loves rough sex with long foreplay. Her favorite sex position is doggy style. This is the only way for the deepest penetration, and in her case, it definitely guarantees a strong orgasm. She doesn’t like creampies, but she made a couple of these scenes. Sophia is crazy about facials. She said that cum is the best nutrient for her skin. She also appeared in some interracial and anal scenes, which are her best, like many of her fans claim. She worked with a bunch of famous porn actors, such are: Alex Legend, Brad Newman, Chad White, Charles Dera, Codey Steele, Damon Dice, Jason Luv, Jay Smooth, Johnny Castle, Logan Long, Manuel Ferrara, Mick Blue, Ryan Driller, Tommy Pistol etc. Many of A-listed porn studios wanted Sophia in their scenes, because of her beauty, skills, professional and horny attitude. Those who got her are: Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Girlfriends Films, Mofos, Penthouse, Cherry Pimps, Kelly Madison Networks, Naughty America, Twisty’s, Mile High, Jules Jordan Video, Blacked, Lubed, Nubiles, Tushy, Girls Way etc. We can’t help ourselves but wonder: do we have a new superstar here?
Date of birth: September 12, 1999
Age: 21 years old
Birthplace: Orlando, Florida, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Sophia Lux

Sophia Lux : I Can Show You How To Be A...

Best Birthday Gift Ever!

Anything for a Good Grade

Oh! I Didn’t Even See You There!

Brooke Haze, Sophia Lux in “Yoga Sluts”

Fucking Farewell

Gia Derza and Sophia Lux in “After School”