Home Tags Brooklyn Gray

Brooklyn Gray - 8 videos

Aliases: Veronica
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Planets Between Breasts; Band On Right Forearm; Back Of Neck; "Resilient" On Top Left Wrist; Right Upper Arm
Piercings: Both Nipples; Left Nostril
Biography: Brooklyn Gray was born on March 13, 1999. She is originally from Florida, but is now living in Chicago. She is a lovely, long-haired brunette, who has dark brown eyes and a wide smile. Her look clearly shows her Italian temperament. She is open-minded, shameless and she always tells what she wants. Her handsome body is natural, and she shaped it with gymnastics since she was a little girl. Her tits have a size of 34B, and she says that her pierced nipples are super sensitive. We will describe her ass in two words: firm and perfect. She has several tattoos and her left nostril is pierced. Brooklyn said that she masturbates since she was really young and calls herself a natural-born slut. She lost her virginity with her boyfriend under the stars. In her high-school and college days, she was interested in theatre and developed a lot of acting skills. Brooklyn’s vocation is an audio engineer, who followed her nature and internal urges. It seems that Brooklyn always wanted to be a porn performer. She has been watching porn movies since she was a young teenager and imagined herself in them. As a person with a huge sexual appetite and in love with acting, there wasn't any other way for her than to head to the path of porn. Brooklyn started her porn career at the beginning of 2019, when she was 19. Her life and pussy mottos are the same and simple: you only live once so fuck whoever (and whenever) you want. So far, Brooklyn made about 40 scenes, mostly lesbian and hardcore. Her mission in this life is to please men and women. She is dominant over girls, and she likes games such gentle kissing, sucking nipples, eating, and licking rubbing pussies with them. Brooklyn made two lesbian scenes: the first one with Mia Lelani and the second with Vienna Rose. She also worked with a bunch of hot girls in threesome and foursome scenes: Avery Black, Gianna Dior, Kenzie Madison, Khloe Kapri, Liv Wild, Sophia Lux etc. Ms. Brooklyn is a huge cock lover, who is turned on just by the look of it. Her favorite sex position is legs up missionary. Her flexible body allows her to take even the most acrobatic poses. She likes rough sex with deep penetrations. In almost all of her scenes you may see her being spanked, choked, slapped, hair-pulled etc. When we mentioned deep, she is an expert in deep throating. She can shove a 10-inch cock down her throat and she won’t puke. Giving a sloppy blowjob turns her on. Brooklyn made a blow-bang scene where she was surrounded by five big and hard dicks. She is obsessed with creampies. If a guy fucks her by her standards, well and hard, she will allow him to cum in any of her holes. She loves dirty talks and being treated like a slut. Many of the famous porn actors had the chance to feed her with their cocks: Bambino, Brad Newman, Chad Alva, Jason Moody, Johnny Castle, Jonni Darkko, Manuel Ferrara, Mike Adriano, Mitt Aziani, Owen Gray, Quinton James, Ryan Driller, Small Hands, Steve Holmes, Tony Profane etc. Her skills and talent enabled her to work for the biggest porn studios, such as: Team Skeet, Naughty America, Digital Sin, Bang, True Anal, Evil Angel, Girlfriends Films, Deeper, Jules Jordan Video, Cherry Pimps, Casting Couch X, Kick Ass Pictures etc.
Date of birth: March 13, 1999
Age: 22 years old
Birthplace: Miami, Arizona, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Brooklyn Gray

Brooklyn Gray : So You Want To Be A Porn Director?

Brooklyn Gray : Thanks For Coming To Hangout!

Brooklyn Gray : Come Join Me In The Kitchen!

The Backpacking Trip Of A Lifetime

Can I Watch This With You?

Studying A Broad