Home Tags Liv Wild

Liv Wild - 11 videos

Aliases: Liv Wilder, Marissa Cunningham, Liv Wilde
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-26-32
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Liv Wild was born on December 17, 1998, in Panama City. She is a lovely Latin girl, who has black hair and dark brown eyes. The most seductive part on her lovely face are her full lips. Her smile hides two sides of her nature, the gentle and the wild. We must not forget to mention her perfectly white teeth. She has a gorgeous slim body with perfect curves in the right places. Her superb natural tits have a size of 34C. Just one word is enough to describe her firm ass: perfect. It is unknown when Liv’s family moved to the United States, but she grew up in a small town in North Carolina. She lost her virginity with her long-standing friend on his grandma’s sofa. Liv also gave him the first-ever blowjob. She says she was a great slut during life before porn and she never counted how many guys she dragged into bed. She says there were a bunch of them. Liv always considered sex as the ultimate fun. She worked on different jobs for minimum wage. She hated all her bosses and she hates when people are telling her what to do. The first idea that pushed her towards her porn career was to take control over her life and to be independent and free. Her path in the industry has started a year earlier before she made a final decision. An agency offered her to make some scenes because they liked how she looks. She said crucial yes in late 2018. Liv didn’t want to hide her job from her family. They gave her support and just wanted her to be safe and take care of herself. Liv’s main goals are making decent money, traveling and meeting new people. She says she will try to make as great brand of herself as she can. So far, she is on a good way up, because she appeared in at least 40 scenes. Those are solo, lesbian and hardcore. Liv knows her sexuality quite well. She loves passionate sex, full of chemistry, intimacy and connection. She started to masturbate as a teenager and was always using her fingers for getting pleasure. Sex toys were unknown to her until she entered the industry. For the very first time she used a vibrator and Hitachi in front of the camera. She liked that new experience and she definitely enjoyed it, as it can be seen. As a fan of passionate and slow sex, it wasn’t too hard for her to show off her skills as a lesbian lover. Liv loves a gentle touching, neck kissing, moaning, pussy licking and stuff like that. She worked with many hot girls, in lesbian and hardcore roles. Those are: Alice Pink, Chloe Temple, Gianna Dior, Janice Griffith, Janna Hicks, Kate Kennedy, Kiarra Kai, London Tisdale, Missy Martinez, Paris White, Sovereign Syre etc. In hardcore, Liv sometimes loves a bit rougher sex. She is submissive, and her favorite position is a missionary. Choking, spanking and tying up are the usual things in her scenes that she enjoys. But she is a champion of giving blowjobs, where her sexy lips take over the main role. Liv has the favorite place for receiving cum and it’s her pussy. She says than when she feels the pulse of a cock in her, that is an ultimate sensation. She is in a relationship with porn actor Alex Adams. They made just one scene together. Liv also worked with a bunch of famous actors, such are: Alex Legend, Chad White, Jay Rock, Justin Hunt, Kyle Mason, Logan Long, Markus Dupree, Oliver Flynn, Ryan Driller, Ryan Madison, Sean Lawless, Seth Gamble etc. After spending just one year in the industry Liv already worked for the biggest porn studios, such as: Reality Kings, Brazzers Network, Team Skeet, Mofos, Naughty America, Karups, Penthouse, Bang Bros Network, Twisty’s Network, Deeper, AM Kingdom, Girls Gone Wild, Cherry Pimps etc. It seems that Liv made a super solid success so far. Watch how her brand is growing, it is promising to be huge.
Date of birth: December 17, 1998
Age: 22 years old
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Liv Wild

Cosplay TV Show Compilation

Last-Minute Cramming

Wild About Coaches

Athena Faris, Emma Starletto, Liv Wild in “Classroom 4”

Jizz The Season

Alex Coal, Jewelz Blu, Liv Wild in “Wet Sluts”

The Big Meat-ing

The Big Meat-ing

Boules of Steel

Betty & Veronica A XXX Parody