Home Tags Zoey Taylor

Zoey Taylor - 3 videos

Aliases: Cali Sparks
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32DD-24-34
Bra cup size: 32DD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Cali Sparks was born on February 11, 1996 in Tampa, Florida, USA. The sexy Floridian blonde joined the industry in 2015. At the time she was eighteen years old but was serious about her new job; she wanted to present herself as a serious performer who enjoys her work. Thanks to Cali’s passion and her excellent measurements and her natural sex appeal, today we have brilliant scenes with her in genres such as teen, amateur, hardcore, lesbian, voyeur, pervert and plenty of inappropriate relations scenes that include teenage girl with an older man (step daughter-step father).Cali has been collaborating with notable companies like Naughty America, Reality Kings and Hometown Amateurs. At the moment Cali is represented by Riley Reynolds and his agency Hussie Models LLC, located in North Miami Beach. Cali has a pierced navel. Her body is free of any plastic surgeries. Fans can follow the young porn star on her Twitter page, even though she is not actively posting there.
Date of birth: February 11, 1996
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Tampa, FL-Florida, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Zoey Taylor

D For Effort

Tits for Tat

Heaven